In Memory

  

In Memory

 A little tribute, small and tender,
just to say we still remember.

  

 

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2018

Julian Guerra
Julian Guerra

 

2017

Sheri Folkes (Hadley)
Sheri Folkes (Hadley)

 

Philia Purcella (Wilson)
Philia Purcella (Wilson)

 

2016

Herb Finney
Herb Finney

 

Gary K. Huss
Gary K. Huss

 

John Pacheco
John Pacheco

 

2015

James (Jim) Baldwin
James (Jim) Baldwin

 

John Lee
John Lee

 

Gay Ann Mincher (Madsen)
Gay Ann Mincher (Madsen)

 

Laqueda Watson (Mahoney)
Laqueda Watson (Mahoney)

 

2014

Bill Schauer
Bill Schauer

 

2013

Robert Allman
Robert Allman

 

Robin Hulse (Troublefield)
Robin Hulse (Troublefield)

 

Kay Skipper (Hardcastle)
Kay Skipper (Hardcastle)

 

2012

Kaye Gardner
Kaye Gardner

 

Douglas MacCallum
Douglas MacCallum

 

2011

Gerald Clark
Gerald Clark


Judy Thomas (Jones)
Judy Thomas (Jones)

 

2010

James Blanscet
James Blanscet

 

Chuck Bratcher
Chuck Bratcher

 

Carolyn Donahue (Pierce)
Carolyn Donahue (Pierce)

 

2009

Tim Goebel
Tim Goebel

 

2008

Kenny Eugene Wilson
Kenny Eugene Wilson

 

2007

Tom Goebel
Tom Goebel


2006

Don White
Don White


2005

Robert Dunbar
Robert Dunbar

 

Fred Kastner
Fred Kastner

 

Deanne Kidwell
Deanne Kidwell

 

2004

Shelly Forsberg
Shelly Forsberg

 

Barbara Sinn
Barbara Sinn

 

2002

Paul Heiser
Paul Heiser

 

2000

John Rowe
John Rowe

 

1999

Jim Childs
Jim Childs

 

Tito French
Tito French

 

1997

Donna Courtney
Donna Courtney

 

1995

Martin Carman
Martin Carman

 

Janet Ely
Janet Ely

 

1994

John Wolfersperger
John Wolfersperger

 

1992

Jerry Duffy
Jerry Duffy

 

1990

Nancy Lee Edgar
Nancy Lee Edgar

 

Lana Young
Lana Young

 

1988

Dorman Waggoners
Dorman Waggoners


1987

Terry Hanlen
Terry Hanlen

 

Ron McKinley
Ron McKinley


Truman Ware
Truman Ware


1981

John Barbour
John Barbour

 

1980

Larry Deen
Larry Deen

 

1975

Jack Waxler
Jack Waxler


1972

James Wilkerson
James Wilkerson

 

1969

James Agnew
James Agnew

 

1966

Randy Willis
Randy Willis

 

1963

Jim Compton
Jim Compton


Doug Crockett
Doug Crockett

 

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Tommy Allen
Tommy Allen


Donald Barde
Donald Barde

 

Bob Barrowclough
Bob Barrowclough


John Brandon
John Brandon


Bill Butler
Bill Butler


James Dudley
James Dudley


Roger Gattis
Roger Gattis


Pat Henderson
Pat Henderson


Tommy Hernandez
Tommy Hernandez

 

Larry Ireton
Larry Ireton


Furman Maxey
Furman Maxey


Joe Maxwell
Joe Maxwell

 

Arthur Moore
Arthur Moore


Darrell Porter
Darrell Porter


Charles Rhodes
Charles Rhodes


Roberta Troutman
Roberta Troutman

 

John Widney
John Widney

 

Judy Williams
Judy Williams

 
 
GUESTS

2009

VAN Wayne Witt
VAN Wayne Witt

 

2007

John Gillis
John Gillis

 

2004

Joe Lester Carroll
Joe Lester Carroll

 

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Truett Worley
Truett Worley

 

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.